Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Schöllkrippen, Markt Schöllkrippen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 31.03.2020 10:04:50

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 16.749 52,9 %
Grüne 5.261 16,6 %
FWG 9.650 30,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 3.319 -
Wähler 2.121 63,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 45 2,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 31.660 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Schöllkrippen, Markt Schöllkrippen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 31.03.2020 10:04:50

Gewählter Partei
Dr. jur. Schmitt Marco CSU
Büttner Thomas CSU
Eich Ansgar CSU
Pfarr Michael CSU
Elsässer Klaus CSU
Reusing Torsten CSU
Dedio Tim CSU
Schreiber Muriel CSU
Melges Marco Grüne
Grünewald Theo Grüne
Roth-Oberlies Stephan Grüne
Ries Norbert FWG
Steigerwald Mike FWG
Edinger Christine FWG
Fath Andrea FWG
Röhrig Silvia FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Babo Marc 9 2.135
2 Dr. jur. Schmitt Marco 1 1.787
3 Schreiber Muriel 8 1.010
4 Büttner Thomas 2 1.644
5 Dedio Tim 7 1.053
6 Elsässer Klaus 5 1.202
7 Reusing Torsten 6 1.106
8 Pfarr Michael 4 1.361
9 Kaltwasser Christian 11 724
10 Eich Ansgar 3 1.427
11 Elsässer Julia 10 737
12 Poullie Dieter 12 633
13 Breunig Jeanette 15 435
14 Schnetter Christian 13 619
15 Hübner Karola 14 503
16 Pfarr Burkard 16 373

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Melges Marco 1 819
2 Weigand Christine 5 399
3 Grünewald Theo 2 608
4 Roth-Oberlies Stephan 3 513
5 Möller Friedrich 8 280
6 Melges Corinna 7 283
7 Reisert Ruth 4 405
8 Oberlies Bärbel 6 300
9 Grünewald Lennart 10 255
10 Möller Heike 11 247
11 Wittig Helge 13 189
12 Demel Gabi 12 200
13 Helmling Udo 14 186
14 Lieder Käthe 16 145
15 Tampe Jörg 9 270
16 Maringer Frank 15 162

FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wehl Horst 0 955
2 Ries Norbert 1 1.298
3 Edinger Christine 3 771
4 Hausotter Andreas 7 559
5 Fath Andrea 4 726
6 Steigerwald Mike 2 957
7 Röhrig Silvia 5 700
8 Braun Andreas 9 462
9 Hagen Marina 13 347
10 Feichtinger Paul 6 639
11 Pfaff Franziska 8 485
12 Pistner Christian 10 457
13 Ziemen Bianka 12 358
14 Eckert Johannes 14 343
15 Hörmann Walfried 15 215
16 Schultes Jonathan 11 378

Wahlbeteiligung: 63,9 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei